Eindstand Groep 6
na ronde 7 seizoen 14/15
NrVoornaamNaamScoreGesp.WPSB
01RomanSchroder6,5727,024,25
02Niels van der Meer6,0727,521,00
03MarnickBus5,5729,019,75
04Yuvraj Klaassens4,0727,59,50
05AryanJvanmardi4,0727,012,50
06JesseVerhart4,0623,09,50
07RobynKlein4,0622,59,50
08TygoBor4,0721,59,50
09LucHydra3,0732,010,00
10MilanBouma3,0625,57,50
11MathijsOosterlee3,0617,55,75
12DelanoGeleijns2,5623,04,75
13LuciusParmentier2,5722,08,25
14SarwanBiseswar2,0622,53,00
15DucoNieland2,0620,04,00