Eindstand Groep 8
na ronde 7 seizoen 14/15
NrVoornaamNaamScoreGesp.WPSB
1Rens van der Weerden6,5721,518,25
2Sidhart Panday6,5721,518,25
3MilanKnijff4,5723,58,75
4StachRedeker4,0724,06,50
5Stefan vanEyk3,5724,55,25
6Morris Rees2,0726,01,00
7AnnelaurienBrinkman1,0727,00,00
8AcelyaArslan0,0728,00,00