Eindstand Groep 7
na ronde 7 seizoen 14/15
NrVoornaamNaamScoreGesp.WPSB
01Willard Roepers5,5733,025,00
02Thomas den Bakker5,5728,020,00
03Thijs van der Windt5,5728,019,75
04Joshua van Schravendijk5,5727,022,25
05MiroSali5,0728,019,50
06SenneSteenkamer5,0723,014,50
07Aiden van Dijk4,5721,511,50
08SamLammers4,0729,013,00
09Lana vanDongen4,0728,512,00
10BarendBank4,0626,012,50
11Siebe Duursma4,0720,08,50
12SivanJaff3,5727,09,50
13RonaldBolhuis3,5722,07,50
14RaphaelDruif3,0729,09,50
15NinaGroenewold3,0726,510,00
16DariaDekkers3,0726,56,50
17LunaCatalan3,0726,010,50
18Enrico de Jong3,0622,07,00
19SemMeyroos3,0622,06,25
20Timo van Knijff3,0620,05,00
21RyanPeereboom2,5720,04,25
22NickPoots2,5617,04,25
23Katja deBruijn2,0726,56,50
24BrandonWalison2,0618,03,50
25RobinOtterloo1,5618,03,25