Eindstand groep t/m 4
na ronde 7 seizoen 14/15
NrVoornaamNaamScoreGesp.WPSB
01Jesse vanDongen7,0728,528,50
02Tim van der Helm5,0731,020,00
03LuiginoColon5,0730,518,50
04BramBrinkman4,0730,513,50
05RyvanoVeldhuizen4,0728,012,00
06DamianBlokpoel4,0722,010,00
07YouriZuiderwijk3,5728,510,75
08SeppBollen3,5725,57,75
09RyanKuivenhoven3,5724,09,00
10MerelAlbertus3,5723,57,75
11VhinzeeKanbier3,0722,07,75
12Luuk vanBergenhenegouw3,0718,55,50
13vikramklaassens2,0720,54,00
14KenjiParbhoe2,0719,53,25
15HaydenTopsis1,5721,03,25
16LucasBouma1,5718,54,00