Eindstand groep 5
na ronde 7 seizoen 14/15
NrVoornaamNaamScoreGesp.WPSB
01CiroCatalan6,0729,025,00
02DjezzKanbier6,0728,522,50
03MaksimDekkers4,0729,515,50
04SinaShafie4,0729,513,50
05TjeerdDuursma4,0729,013,00
06DaniLangenberg4,0728,014,50
07MaxAlsem4,0727,511,50
08Justin van Knijff4,0722,511,00
09Maarten deBruijn3,5728,012,25
10YassirBaddi3,5725,59,75
11Stan vanRijn3,5620,57,75
12MauriceTiebosch3,0622,57,50
13JochemClarenbeek3,0621,06,00
14JesseMeyroos3,0620,06,00
15EmilLambrigger3,0619,07,00
16Senna deBruin3,0618,56,00
17AnneliLambrigger1,5618,02,25